Tennisclub Tengen e. V.

Hall of fame

                   
    Sieger        
                   
  Warm Up ( Mixed - Doppelturnier )    
                   
2006 Marijana Kovacevic - Kuno Eisenmann TC Tengen      
2007 Christina Geißer - Georg Eichkorn TC Tengen      
2008 Bella Wilhelm - Harald Preter TC Singen / TC Tengen    
2009 Charlotte Miklo - Erwin Hogg TC Singen / TC Gailingen    
2010 Kathrin Eichkorn - Uli Mueller TC Tengen      
2011 Renate Winkler - Oliver Regenscheit TC Welschingen    
2012 Renate Winkler - Oliver Regenscheit TC Welschingen    
2013 Renate Winkler - Oliver Regenscheit TC Welschingen    
2014 Claudia Lock - Micharl Lock TC RW Tuttlingen / TC Hechingen  
2015 nicht ausgetragen        
2016 Anneliese Bek - Frick - Leo Reisch TC Dettingen      
2017 Anneliese Bek - Frick - Leo Reisch TC Dettingen      
2018 Angelika Schnabl - Kevin Schnabl TC Schlüchttal / TC Erzingen  
2019 Anneliese Bek - Frick - Leo Reisch TC Dettingen      
  Bodensee - Tennisturnier      
2005 Markus Andresen   TC Radolfzell        
2006 Florian Halb   TC Fürth 1860        
2007 Karel Vesecky   TC Biberach          
2008 Mihai Parvan   Rumänien          
2009 Marcel Zimmermann   TC Großhessenlohe        
2010 Klaus Jank   TC Schönberg        
2011 Karel Vesecky   TA SV Leingarten        
2012 Marco Kirschner   TC Ismaning        
2013 Pascal Meis   TC Markdorf          
2014 Pascal Meis   TC Radolfzell        
2015 Karel Vesecky   TC Biberach          
2016 Pascal Meis   TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim        
2017 Karel Vesecky   TC Ehingen / Donau        
2018 Rene Schulte   TC BW Villingen          
2019 Karel Vesecky   TC Ehingen / Donau        
  Tengen Open          
Damen                  
2005 Bianca Eichkorn   TC Radolfzell        
2006 Marijana Kovacevic   TC Radolfzell        
2007 Miliana Adanko   TC Heidelberg        
                   
Herren                  
2005 Markus Andresen   TC Radolfzell        
2006 Till Marks   TC Radolfzell        
2007 Markus Andresen   TC Radolfzell        
2008 Dennis Jendel   TC Singen          
2009 Marco Jäger   TC Überlingen        
2010 Simon Glöckner   TC RW Tiengen        
2011 Rene Schulte   TC Überlingen        
2012 Simon Glöckner   TC RW Tiengen        
  Mixed - Doppel (Außenplätze )      
2007 Corinna Zendler - Stefan Kornmayer TC Tengen      
2008 Kathrin Eichkorn - Karl - Heinz Treiber TC Tengen / TC Astoria Walldorf  
2009 Kathrin Eichkorn - Bernd Sauer TC Tengen      
2010 Nicole Zendler - Georg Eichkorn TC Tengen      
2011 Diana Maus - Stefan Kornmayer TC Tengen      
2012 Christina Geisser - Timo Gartmaier TC Tengen      
2013 nicht  ausgetragen - wegen 25. jährigem Vereinsjubiläum TC Tengen    
2014 Christina Preter - Hubert Braun TC Tengen      
2015 Kathrin Eichkorn - Klaus Lohberger TC Tengen      
2016 Antonia Geißer - Maximilian Voß TC Tengen      
2017 Tanja Zeller - Maximilian Voß TC Tengen      
2018 Kathrin Eichkorn  - Marius Geldon TC Tengen      
2019                  
  Senioren - Herren und Damendoppelturnier   
Damen                  
2005 Angelika Eichkorn - Michaela Wußler TC Tengen      
2006 Vreni Keller - Daniela Mathys CH      
2007 Sonja Brügner - Veronika Weissmann TC Gailingen    
2008 nicht ausgetragen -            
2009 Sonja Brügner - Veronika Kurz TC Gailingen / TC Singen    
2010 nicht ausgetragen -            
2011 Anneliese Bek - Frick - Gerlinde Grunewald TC Dettingen / Wallhausen  
2012 Sonja Brügner - Veronika Kurz TC Gailingen    
2013 Claudia Lock - Claudia Pauli - Teufel TC RW Tuttlingen    
2014 Claudia Lock - Claudia Pauli - Teufel TC RW Tuttlingen    
2018 Angelika Schnabl - Margot Muth TC Erzingen      
2019                  
Herren                  
2005 Klaus Lohberger - Karl- Heinz Wußler TC Tengen      
2006 Herbert Erne - Tilo Lange TC Radolfzell    
2007 Günter Stump - Georg Eichkorn TC Tengen      
2008 Uli Federle - Werner Kornmayer TC Tengen      
2009 Hans Kessing - Richard Marcinkowski TC Immendingen / TC RW Tuttlingen  
2010 Hans Jürgen Schneck - Michael Lock TC RW Tuttlingen    
2011 Dietmar Kottke - Richard Marcinkowski TC RW Tuttlingen    
2012 Erwin Hogg - Karl - Heinz Kaninke  TC Gailingen / TC Beringen CH      
2013 Bernd Sartena - Uwe Wikenhauser TC Welschingen    
2014 Gerhard Heine - Joachim Langer TC Hilzingen / TC Radolfzell    
2015 Olaf Schenke - Dieter Ritzi TC Weiterdingen    
2016 Matthias Möhrle - Günter Rudolph TC Worblingen    
2017 nicht ausgetragen              
2018 Hubert Braun - Georg Eichkorn TC Tengen      
2019                  
 
Randegger Ottilien-Quelle
Brauerei Zoller Hof
Sparkasse Engen Gottmadingen
Volksbank Hegau
Spitznagel und Kollegen
On the Road Camp
Zum Seitenanfang